R1845第5回 JBCF おおいたいこいの道クリテリウム2018-10-13E1
レース選択
順位固定No選手ID選手名チーム名Time+Topkm/hPoint
16021700238武井 裕
タケイ ユウ
JBART
アーティファクトレーシングチーム
36:0900:0041.4790
26421400096雑賀 大輔
サイカ ダイスケ
JBWCU
湾岸サイクリング・ユナイテッド
36:0900:0041.4763
36141500217八幡 光哉
ヤハタ ミツヤ
JBFRC
FORCE
36:0900:0041.4759
46011000463石井 祥平
イシイ ショウヘイ
JBART
アーティファクトレーシングチーム
36:0900:0041.4754
56451800333小林 亮
コバヤシ リョウ
JBSOL
soleil de lest
36:0900:0141.4750
66191502777生田目 修
ナマタメ オサム
JBMIT
イナーメ信濃山形-EFT
36:0900:0141.4645
76241201705中屋 貴義
ナカヤ タカヨシ
JBPRT
パラティアムTOKYO
36:0900:0141.4636
86361400602岩切 弘輝
イワキリ ヒロキ
JBTSE
津末レーシング
36:0900:0141.4636
96411700212満上 亘
ミツカミ ワタル
JBVCF
VC FUKUOKA(エリート)
36:0900:0141.4636
106251501960村井 寛
ムライ ヒロシ
JBPSR
パナソニックレーシング
36:0900:0141.4536
116331301684廣本 凌也
ヒロモト リョウヤ
JBTKC
Team Kermis Cross
36:0900:0141.4527
126380500685清水 一弘
シミズ カズヒロ
JBUKR
Team UKYO Reve
36:0900:0141.4527
136061700035花田 金之介
ハナダ キンノスケ
JBBIF
備北
36:0900:0241.4527
146401100565宮田 久生
ミヤタ ヒサオ
JBUKR
Team UKYO Reve
36:0900:0241.4427
156431500258前川 太一
マエカワ タイチ
JBWCU
湾岸サイクリング・ユナイテッド
36:0900:0241.4427
16613JB18245元木 晶央
モトキ アキオ
JBFRC
FORCE
36:0900:0241.4415
176071600679谷脇 正一
タニワキ マサカズ
JBCFR
サイクルフリーダム・レーシング
36:0900:0241.4415
186081502700塚本 隼
ツカモト ハヤト
JBDKD
大阪工業大学サイクリング部
36:0900:0241.4415
196291800028佐藤 俊雄
サトウ トシオ
JBTAO
TEAM all out
36:0900:0341.4215
206121400141長妻 暁
ナガツマ アキラ
JBFRC
FORCE
36:0900:0441.4115
216181100638山岡 健人
ヤマオカ ケント
JBLUP
TEAM LUPPI
36:0900:0441.415
226351600036井清 大樹
イセイ ダイキ
JBTRB
TRAILBLAZER
36:0900:0541.3915
236051502247横手 徳広
ヨコテ トクヒロ
JBBGB
voyAge cycling team
36:0900:0541.3815
246321600075坂川 達行
サカガワ タツユキ
JBTKC
Team Kermis Cross
36:0900:0541.3715
256171100042早瀬 憲太郎
ハヤセ ケンタロウ
JBJDC
日本ろう自転車競技協会
36:0900:0641.3715
266161402092川野 健太
カワノ ケンタ
JBJDC
日本ろう自転車競技協会
36:0900:0641.3715
276440500821山口 史明
ヤマグチ フミアキ
JBWCU
湾岸サイクリング・ユナイテッド
36:0900:0641.3715
286111001922森 俊夫
モリ トシオ
JBEWR
EURO-WORKS Racing
36:3400:2541.0115
296221200035三上 勇輝
ミカミ ユウキ
JBNFC
SAUCE DEVELOPMENT
37:0800:5940.3815
- 6279901846大倉 健一
オオクラ ケンイチ
JBSEO
セオレーシング
DNF3
- 6200901303亀岡 晋也
カメオカ シンヤ
JBMMC
masahikomifune.com CyclingTeam
DNF3
- 6101100076角田 光隆
スミダ ミツタカ
JBEWR
EURO-WORKS Racing
DNF3
- 6031700251羽上田 明彦
ハジョウダ アキヒコ
JBART
アーティファクトレーシングチーム
DNF3
- 6261402160富元 久雄
トミモト ヒサオ
JBSCP
サイタマサイクルプロジェクト
DNF3
- 6281101927小倉 秀彦
オグラ ヒデヒコ
JBSEO
セオレーシング
DNF3
- 6041502455田中 隆太
タナカ リュウタ
JBBGB
voyAge cycling team
DNF3
- 6231601925梅澤 幹太
ウメザワ カンタ
JBNGN
エキップユーレーシング
DNF3
- 6151200536小口 慎雄
コグチ ミツオ
JBJAE
航空電子自転車競技部
DNF3
- 6341301690藤野 竜弥
フジノ タツヤ
JBTKC
Team Kermis Cross
DNF3
- 6391500211高橋 叶平
タカハシ キョウヘイ
JBUKR
Team UKYO Reve
DNF3
- 6090800054湧川 将樹
ワクガワ マサキ
JBESG
山口県自転車競技連盟・GRP
DNF3
6211400047菅谷 修
スガヤ オサム
JBMVR
MIVRO
DNS0
6301502466井上 健志
イノウエ タケシ
JBTGK
チームGINRIN熊本
DNS0